The Customer Growth
Ebook Collection
Four practical learning resources. Four levels of depth. One goal: helping business owners understand customer acquisition and build stronger foundations for business growth.

Foundation
₦ 13,000Understand why you’re not getting customers and what to fix first.
Who it’s for
Beginners, startup founders, and business owners who need a strong starting point.
The challenges it addresses
Unclear offers, inconsistent attention, and not knowing what is holding your business back.
Inside this edition
What you’ll learn
- Identify customer acquisition problems
- Understand your target customer
- Improve your offer and positioning
Practical resources included
6 worksheets and tools, including a Business Growth Diagnosis, Ideal Customer Profile, Offer Statement Builder, and Weekly Numbers Tracker.
Separate paid product · Payment and delivery arranged via WhatsApp

Growth
₦ 22,000Learn practical strategies to attract, convert, and follow up with customers.
Who it’s for
Business owners who understand the basics and want practical customer acquisition strategies.
The challenges it addresses
Weak lead generation, unanswered customer objections, and inquiries that never become sales.
Inside this edition
What you’ll learn
- Research customer needs and objections
- Create stronger offers and messages
- Build acquisition and follow-up processes
Practical resources included
14 worksheets and tools, nine follow-up scripts, an Offer Builder, a Follow-Up Tracker, and customer acquisition planning.
Separate paid product · Payment and delivery arranged via WhatsApp

Scale
₦ 29,000Build a structured growth system using funnels, ads, conversion, retention, and metrics.
Who it’s for
Business owners ready to develop and measure more structured marketing and sales systems.
The challenges it addresses
Disconnected marketing activities, inefficient advertising, and little visibility into what is working.
Inside this edition
What you’ll learn
- Understand funnels and lead systems
- Improve ads, conversion, and follow-up
- Measure performance and retention
Practical resources included
26 worksheets and tools, including campaign planners, a Landing Page Blueprint, Funnel Planner, Email Sequence Templates, and a Monthly KPI Dashboard.
Separate paid product · Payment and delivery arranged via WhatsApp

Masterclass
₦ 35,000Our complete customer growth playbook, covering acquisition, conversion, retention, analytics, and scaling.
Who it’s for
Business owners seeking an in-depth resource covering the complete customer growth process.
The challenges it addresses
A fragmented growth strategy, unclear acquisition economics, and difficulty planning sustainable expansion.
Inside this edition
What you’ll learn
- Understand the complete customer journey
- Evaluate acquisition and conversion systems
- Measure, optimize, and plan for scale
Practical resources included
42 worksheets, planners, audits, and templates, plus nine follow-up scripts, a five-email welcome sequence, and a sales call script.
Separate paid product · Payment and delivery arranged via WhatsApp
Compare the four editions.
Each edition offers a different depth of learning. Purchasing one edition does not unlock the other ebooks.
| What’s included | Foundation | Growth | Scale | Masterclass |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Learning depth | Fundamentals | Practical implementation | Advanced systems | Comprehensive strategy |
| Customer research | Basic profile | Personas & objections | Customer language bank | Buying psychology |
| Offer development | Core principles | Offer Builder | Funnel offers | Offer engineering |
| Organic acquisition | Channel overview | Full playbook | Full playbook | Content system |
| Paid advertising | Principles only | Readiness check | Meta, Google & retargeting | Plus budget allocation |
| Conversion systems | Fundamentals | Conversion audit | Landing pages & funnels | Journey architecture |
| Follow-up | Principles only | 9 scripts | Scripts & sequences | Plus automation |
| Retention | Core concepts | Practical basics | Full systems | Plus planners |
| Marketing measurement | 4 essentials | 7 metrics | KPI tracker | Unit economics & dashboards |
| Worksheets & tools | 6 | 14 | 26 | 42 |
| Growth planning | 7 + 30 days | Up to 90 days | 90-day growth plan | Up to 6 months |
| Price | ₦ 13,000 | ₦ 22,000 | ₦ 29,000 | ₦ 35,000 |
Getting started is simple.
Choose your next step. We’ll take care of the rest.
Choose your ebook
Explore the four levels and find the resource that fits your business needs.
Start a conversation
Open WhatsApp with a message already prepared for your selected ebook.
Purchase. Learn. Apply.
Receive payment instructions and get your ebook after payment confirmation.
Payment and ebook delivery are coordinated through WhatsApp. Each ebook is sold separately.
A little more clarity.
Free descriptions help you choose. Full educational content is available after purchasing your selected ebook.
Can I read the complete ebook for free?
No. The website provides descriptions and previews to help you choose. The full ebook must be purchased.
Can I purchase directly on the website?
No. Purchases are handled through WhatsApp. Our team will provide payment instructions.
How do I choose the right ebook?
Foundation covers the basics, Growth focuses on practical customer acquisition, Scale explores advanced growth systems, and Masterclass provides the most comprehensive coverage.
How will I receive my ebook?
After your payment is confirmed, Sales Elite Agency will deliver your purchased ebook through the agreed delivery method.
Can you help implement the strategies?
Yes. Sales Elite Agency offers digital marketing services for businesses that need professional help implementing marketing and customer growth strategies. Contact us on WhatsApp to discuss your needs.
Not sure where to start?
Tell us a little about your business. We’ll help you find the ebook that fits your current needs.
